Net Worth →
Iconic Outfits

Elizabeth Chambers: Biography, Facts and Career

Who is Elizabeth Chambers? An evergreen, sourced profile: biography, key facts and career.

Published by Pop Culture Files••1 min read•Automatically generated · review not guaranteed
Elizabeth Chambers
micadew via Wikimedia Commons · CC BY-SA 2.0

Elizabeth Chambers (born August 18, 1982) is an American television personality and entrepreneur. She appeared in various films, television series, and culinary shows. and In addition, she is the founder of the Texas-based BIRD Bakery retail chain.

Quick facts about Elizabeth Chambers

  • Full name: Elizabeth Chambers
  • Born: 1982-08-18
  • Nationality: United States
  • Known as: Fashion figure
  • Wikidata ID: Q5362564

Profile compiled from public Wikipedia and Wikidata data. Details can change over time.

Frequently asked questions

Who is Elizabeth Chambers?

Elizabeth Chambers (born August 18, 1982) is an American television personality and entrepreneur.

What nationality is Elizabeth Chambers?

Elizabeth Chambers is United States.

When was Elizabeth Chambers born?

Elizabeth Chambers was born on 1982-08-18.

Sources

More in Fashion & Style